Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 03:13 PM
     Duane Hartman Invite and Duane Hartman Open - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013      
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                  Spokane, WA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.5
  1       Hurrel, Karlene     JR Idaho                  11.96      12.41  
  2       Blackwood, Mercede  SR Idaho                  12.35      13.23  
  3       Lombardo, Erika     FR Eastern Wash           12.70      13.34  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.9
  1       Downey, Kelly       SR Eastern Wash           25.27      26.04  
  2       Lombardo, Erika     FR Eastern Wash           25.80      26.91  
  3       Lucero, Taylor      SO Great Falls            27.74      27.60  
  4       Halle, Kaytlin      FR Great Falls            27.83      28.09  
  5       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho                  28.51      28.95  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Rodriguez, Angelic  JR Eastern Wash           56.80      56.28  
  2       Jacka, Kelly        JR Idaho                  56.69      56.61  
  3       Downey, Kelly       SR Eastern Wash           57.00      58.10  
  4       Lucero, Taylor      SO Great Falls            58.83      58.42  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hall, Keli          SR Idaho                2:11.72    2:12.73  
  2   331 Mahoney, Katie      FR Eastern Wash         2:15.40    2:12.87  
  3       Holloway, Bre       FR Spokane CC           2:23.12    2:23.28  
  4       Gladhart, Allison   SO Spokane CC           2:24.23    2:30.39  
  5       Dempsey, Megan      JR Idaho                2:28.47    2:33.07  
  6       Swanson, Brittney   SO Eastern Wash         2:33.80    2:35.16  
  7       Gladfelter, Jamie   SO Eastern Wash         2:34.00    2:36.29  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Drake, Lindsey      SR Gonzaga              4:30.36    4:24.33  
  2   303 Tuthill, Lara       SO Gonzaga              4:40.00    4:38.06  
  3       Mildes, Jessica     FR Spokane CC           4:45.00    4:38.74  
  4   302 Jones, Maggie       SO Gonzaga              4:40.00    4:51.07  
  5       McCann, Jordan      JR Gonzaga              4:57.25    4:57.48  
  6       Johnson, Addi       FR Gonzaga              4:57.50    4:59.88  
  7       Williams, Kelly     SO Gonzaga              5:00.00    5:01.81  
  8       Tracy, Kelsey       SO Gonzaga              4:51.86    5:05.28  
  9   334 Core, Amber         SO Eastern Wash         5:15.00    5:07.35  
 10       Wika, Kianna        FR Gonzaga              5:16.19    5:07.85  
 11       Brist, Nicole       FR Great Falls          5:17.94    5:11.57  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Miller, Maggie      SR Idaho               11:11.43   11:41.00  
  2       Bush, Sophie        FR Lewis-Clark         11:51.63   11:59.45  
  3   336 Macias, Kimberly    JR Eastern Wash        12:45.00   12:58.14  
  4       Johnson, Jessi      SR Eastern Wash        12:30.00   13:00.44  
  5       McCoy, Kayleigh     FR Lewis-Clark         13:18.94   14:03.23  
 --       Grossman, Rhianna   SO Carroll             10:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Duane Hartman Invite
 Women's 5K SLOW HEAT will run at 6:30 pm (19:00-up)
 Women's 5K FAST HEAT will run at 7:00 pm (16:00-18:59)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   331 Mahoney, Katie      FR Eastern Wash        17:20.00   17:14.91  
  2   308 Urcadez, Zoe        FR Gonzaga             18:00.00   17:46.43  
  3   301 Drake, Lindsey      SR Gonzaga             16:22.53   17:46.46  
  4   306 Bergam, Laruen      SR Gonzaga             17:50.00   17:48.58  
  5   332 Penaloza, Berenice  FR Eastern Wash        17:52.41   18:04.22  
  6   310 Davis, Shelly       SO Gonzaga             18:20.00   18:04.90  
  7   307 Evans, Amelia       FR Gonzaga             17:56.00   18:14.30  
  8   303 Tuthill, Lara       SO Gonzaga             16:48.64   18:14.56  
  9   305 Beyer, Krista       SO Gonzaga             17:46.97   18:15.87  
 10   309 Cherry, Taylor      FR Gonzaga             18:15.78   18:34.09  
 11   340 Sweeny, Shelby      SO Carroll             18:14.28   18:52.37  
 12   311 Moore, Stephanie    JR Gonzaga             18:33.13   18:57.50  
 13   347 Church, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC          18:55.90   19:51.91  
 --   304 Thomas, Emily       JR Gonzaga             16:56.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1   334 Core, Amber         SO Eastern Wash        19:30.00   19:18.56  
  2   313 Wheeler, Jennifer   JR Gonzaga             19:22.91   19:25.14  
  3   356 Rapovy, Alyssa      SO Lewis-Clark         19:40.75   19:29.63  
  4   312 Nordin, Haley       SO Gonzaga             19:20.00   19:36.59  
  5   357 Beaudoin, Shelby    JR Lewis-Clark         19:42.54   19:42.77  
  6   314 Nichols, Allie      FR Gonzaga             19:40.00   19:44.70  
  7   315 Anderson, Sarah     FR Gonzaga             20:48.89   19:55.51  
  8   341 McBride, Marissa    FR Carroll             19:30.00   20:13.57  
  9   335 Smith, Acacia       SO Eastern Wash        19:45.00   20:18.26  
 10   337 Brewington, Lauren  JR Eastern Wash        20:30.00   20:25.25  
 11   333 Jaenicke, Monica    SO Eastern Wash        19:00.00   21:03.81  
 12   348 Clark, Quincie      SO Spokane CC          20:30.00   22:21.03  
 13   349 Sisson, Morgan      FR Spokane CC                     22:33.17  
 --   359 MacPherson, Ailene  JR Idaho               20:10.02        DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.2
  1       Sime, Katie         JR Eastern Wash           15.10      16.27  
  2       Halle, Kaytlin      FR Great Falls            16.35      16.72  
  3       Smith, Makenzie     SO Spokane CC             17.72      17.96  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Velvere, Liga       SR Idaho                  58.61      59.45  
  2       Sanford, Martha     JR Eastern Wash         1:03.50    1:04.17  
  3       Rowland, Cait       JR Idaho                1:03.32    1:05.54  
  4       Davey, Nicole       JR Carroll              1:06.34    1:05.90  
  5       Kimes, Jozie        FR Eastern Wash         1:06.65    1:06.99  
  6       Carley, Nychele     SR Great Falls          1:07.78    1:07.32  
  7       Dorsey, Nicole      FR Idaho                1:06.60    1:07.89  
  8       Trollope, Lindsey   SO Carroll                         1:08.52  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Spokane CC  'A'                                     51.20        DNF  
     1) Adams, Alexa SO                 2) Casselberry, Kylie FR          
     3) Luu, Tasha FR                   4) Seymour, Laura FR              
 -- Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.94         DQ  
     1) McNeill, Kasey JR               2) Arlauskas, Sierra FR           
     3) Lombardo, Erika FR              4) Okoro, Brianna SR              
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      4:06.00    4:06.05  
     1) Fey, Madeline FR                2) Hughes, Bailey FR              
     3) Mathes, Jordan FR               4) Torres, Sandy FR               
  2 Carroll  'B'                                      4:15.00    4:14.26  
     1) Grossman, Rhianna SO            2) Trollope, Lindsey SO           
     3) Davey, Nicole JR                4) Knoll, Mallery SO              
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:16.86  
     1) Mildes, Jessica FR              2) Gladhart, Allison SO           
     3) Holloway, Bre FR                4) Seymour, Laura FR              
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Jepsen, Elise       SR Eastern Wash         5-05.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Statton, Taylor     FR Great Falls          5-01.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Bellomy, Brooklyn   SO Eastern Wash         5-03.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Weeks, Michelle     FR Eastern Wash         5-00.25      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho                4-07.50         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Clark, Anandae      FR Eastern Wash        12-11.75      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Taylor, Robin       JR Eastern Wash        13-07.25      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  3       Hall, Chloe         SO Eastern Wash        11-04.50      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Arneson, Marisa     JR Carroll             10-10.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  4       Kintz, Brita        FR Eastern Wash        11-03.75      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4       Troyer, Amber       JR Eastern Wash        11-05.75      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Sabol, Laurel       FR Carroll              9-04.25      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  7       Schroek, Emily      FR Carroll              9-10.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --       Christian, Jessica     Unattached          11-09.75         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 --       Monterola, Keisa    SR Eastern Wash        14-04.00         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Covington, Alyssa   SR Idaho               18-05.75      5.73m   0.2  18-09.75 
     5.45m(3.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.73m(0.2) 5.45m(2.1) 5.73m(2.1) 5.65m(0.1)
  2       Okoro, Brianna      SR Eastern Wash        18-05.00      5.32m   1.2  17-05.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.14m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.09m(0.5) 4.79m(-0.2) 5.32m(1.2)
  3       Rathgeber, Jen      FR Eastern Wash        17-02.75      5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     4.98m(0.1) 5.24m(1.1) 5.08m(-0.4) 4.97m(1.8) 4.95m(1.3) FOUL(-1.6)
  4       McNeill, Kasey      JR Eastern Wash        17-00.75      5.16m   2.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      FOUL      5.16m(2.2) 4.94m(1.3)
  5       Arlauskas, Sierra   FR Eastern Wash        18-02.50      5.10m  -0.4  16-08.75 
     4.95m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.9) 5.10m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho               15-07.75      4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.8) 4.54m(-1.6) 4.32m(0.2) 4.55m(1.2) 4.79m(0.4)
  7       Smith, Makenzie     SO Spokane CC          15-07.00      4.53m   2.3  14-10.50 
     4.48m(1.4) 4.44m(1.1) 4.53m(2.3) 4.40m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Mulligan, Kathleen  SO Carroll             38-02.00     11.61m   0.8  38-01.25 
     10.87m(-1.0) 11.57m(0.8) 1.77m(2.1) 11.61m(0.8) 11.10m(1.8) PASS     
  2       Arlauskas, Sierra   FR Eastern Wash        37-03.75     11.50m   0.6  37-08.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.30m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 11.50m(0.6) FOUL(0.1)
  3       Covington, Alyssa   SR Idaho               35-07.75     11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75 
     10.80m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 10.58m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 11.32m(0.7) 11.45m(+0.0)
  4       Jepsen, Elise       SR Eastern Wash        35-10.00     11.05m   1.7  36-03.00 
     10.61m(-0.6) 10.84m(0.7) 10.70m(2.8) 10.87m(-1.4) 11.05m(1.7) 10.89m(0.7)
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Hocketstaller, Joh  SO Idaho               49-06.25     14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.15m  14.43m  13.66m  14.22m  14.68m  FOUL
  2       Leonard, Kristine   SR Idaho               48-02.00     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.28m  14.64m  FOUL  13.79m  13.97m  FOUL
  3       Chaney, Erica          Unattached          47-05.75     13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.65m  13.87m  13.74m  13.82m  FOUL
  4       Romey, Morgan       FR Eastern Wash        44-09.00     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.49m  13.67m  12.95m  13.15m
  5       Loop, Kayla         FR Eastern Wash        43-05.00     12.54m   41-01.75 
      9.03m  11.75m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               41-06.50     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Youngers, Amanda    SO Spokane CC          38-04.75     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.34m  FOUL  10.98m  12.13m  FOUL  11.18m
  8       Thoeny, Ashley      SO Great Falls         38-00.00     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.88m  10.66m  11.03m  11.69m  11.25m  11.37m
  9       Luu, Tasha          FR Spokane CC          34-02.25     10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.64m  FOUL  10.04m         
 --       Medeiros, Ashley    SO Carroll             38-10.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Flynn, Emily        FR Spokane CC          30-09.50     36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.38m  FOUL  36.04m  35.68m  FOUL
  2       Thoeny, Ashley      SO Great Falls         07-01.25     35.43m     116-03 
      27.71m  33.83m  35.43m         
  3       Swearingen, McKayl  FR Lewis-Clark         14-01.25     35.14m     115-03 
      35.14m  32.75m  FOUL         
  4       Spoja, Sydney          Unattached                       34.19m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.19m  32.22m  34.19m      
  5       Youngers, Amanda    SO Spokane CC            120-00     30.74m     100-10 
      30.31m  30.63m  30.74m         
  6       Merrell, Jennifer   FR Spokane CC             98-03     29.02m      95-02 
      27.83m  29.02m  27.36m           
 --       Nelson, Mallory     FR Lewis-Clark         21-05.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Leonard, Kristine   SR Idaho               61-11.25     46.04m     151-00 
      43.17m  45.42m  44.81m  43.52m  46.04m  45.23m
  2       Chaney, Erica          Unattached            157-06     46.02m     151-00 
      44.80m  45.21m  FOUL  46.02m  44.59m  44.22m
  3       Hocketstaller, Joh  SO Idaho               55-08.75     43.29m     142-00 
      FOUL  39.57m  40.13m  43.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Murillo, Emma       SO Eastern Wash        49-00.50     40.53m     133-00 
      39.25m  FOUL  40.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Tauvela, Vania      JR Eastern Wash        42-04.25     40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  40.34m  40.36m  38.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Romey, Morgan       FR Eastern Wash          138-01     39.59m     129-11 
      33.22m  36.54m  FOUL  39.59m  FOUL  37.87m
  7       Medeiros, Ashley    SO Carroll             33-06.75     38.21m     125-04 
      35.65m  FOUL  35.56m  38.21m  34.29m  36.09m
  8       Loop, Kayla         FR Eastern Wash          140-10     35.44m     116-03 
      33.71m  32.21m  35.44m         
 
Event 19  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Statton, Taylor     FR Great Falls         25-00.25     40.05m     131-05 
      36.18m  36.83m  38.66m  36.40m  40.05m  FOUL
  2       Merrell, Jennifer   FR Spokane CC          23-00.75     37.30m     122-04 
      36.79m  FOUL  37.30m         
  3       Youngers, Amanda    SO Spokane CC          21-07.75     36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  34.71m  35.81m           
  4       Peck, Taylor        FR Carroll               120-00     34.91m     114-06 
      31.45m  30.83m  34.91m            
  5       Rogers, Brittney    JR Lewis-Clark         10-00.75     34.54m     113-04 
      34.08m  34.54m  34.17m            
  6       Jacobson, Madeline  FR Eastern Wash          129-11     33.45m     109-09 
      33.44m  32.11m  33.45m           
  7       Smith, Makenzie     SO Spokane CC          01-07.25     28.11m      92-03 
      26.55m  28.11m  25.61m            
  8       Adams, Alexa        SO Spokane CC          82-03.25     26.06m      85-06 
      25.89m  26.06m  24.88m            
  9       Langdon, Erin       FR Great Falls            82-03     25.57m      83-11 
      25.29m  FOUL  25.57m           
 10       Eggert, Reba        SO Idaho               85-02.75     25.18m      82-07 
      23.51m  23.63m  25.18m            
Flight  2  
  1       Kellerman, Cora     SR Eastern Wash        43-06.25     51.81m     170-00 
      47.83m  44.43m  42.78m  45.93m  51.81m  49.54m
  2       Coombs, Michelle    SR Eastern Wash        55-00.50     50.21m     164-09 
      45.13m  45.73m  46.99m  48.22m  45.06m  50.21m
  3       Rouse, Ellen        SR Idaho               53-02.50     46.55m     152-09 
      41.91m  42.40m  46.18m  46.55m  41.53m  46.21m
  4       Feinauer, Tayler    FR Idaho               44-04.50     44.37m     145-07 
      44.37m  39.39m  41.16m  39.19m  38.23m  38.86m
  5       Murillo, Emma       SO Eastern Wash        44-06.50     40.98m     134-05 
      40.98m  40.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Garrett, Britlyn       Club Northwe        35-07.50     40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  FOUL  34.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Hocketstaller, Joh  SO Idaho               42-08.75     39.41m     129-03 
      36.25m  39.37m  38.31m  FOUL  39.41m  FOUL
  8       Walker, Taylor      SR Eastern Wash          134-00     36.15m     118-07 
      35.43m  35.39m  36.15m         
  9       Flynn, Emily        FR Spokane CC          33-02.75     31.90m     104-08 
      28.64m  31.90m  FOUL         
 --       Tank, Haley         SR Eastern Wash        38-07.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Start at 2:00 pm - (1 flight) - Friday
 Take 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Nutsch, Sarah       SR Idaho               87-09.50     55.84m     183-02 
      54.13m  51.82m  53.46m  51.46m  53.36m  55.84m
  2       Leonard, Kristine   SR Idaho                 172-10     50.81m     166-08 
      50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Murillo, Emma       SO Eastern Wash        71-00.75     50.46m     165-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.14m  49.04m  49.50m  50.46m
  4       Tauvela, Vania      JR Eastern Wash        67-03.75     50.05m     164-02 
      48.36m  49.95m  46.42m  50.03m  47.65m  47.11m
  5       Midles, Olivia      SO Eastern Wash        82-03.25     49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.77m  FOUL  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               51-07.50     48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  47.89m  47.87m  FOUL  FOUL  48.89m
  7       Coffey, Ashlee      JR Eastern Wash        44-04.50     44.03m     144-05 
      41.34m  39.94m  38.80m  FOUL  44.03m  43.63m
  8       Flynn, Emily        FR Spokane CC          44-06.25     43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  41.19m
Flight  2  
  1       Loop, Kayla         FR Eastern Wash          142-06     43.62m     143-01 
      42.36m  41.69m  41.21m  43.62m  40.97m  39.71m
  2       Nelson, Mallory     FR Lewis-Clark           133-01     40.56m     133-01 
      37.88m  40.56m  FOUL           
  3       Thoeny, Ashley      SO Great Falls         17-11.50     40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  39.63m  37.89m           
  4       Wilfong, Alaena     FR Idaho               30-09.50     39.56m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.56m  39.40m           
  5       Spoja, Sydney          Unattached                       37.45m     122-10 
      37.45m  35.27m  FOUL           
  6       Langdon, Erin       FR Great Falls         93-01.50     30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.59m  29.97m            
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1       Okoro, Michael      SR Unattached             10.80      10.95  
  2       Michael, Brad       SO Eastern Wash           10.98      10.96  
  3       Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash           11.10      11.03  
  4       Bailey, Wes         FR Spokane CC             10.88      11.09  
  5       Ohl, Micah          FR Spokane CC             10.95      11.22  
  6       Nnadi, Obinna       FR Eastern Wash           11.26      11.30  
  7       Reyes, Rafael       JR Great Falls            11.15      11.30  
Section  2     Wind: -2.3
  1       Harris, Todd        FR Great Falls            11.27      11.53  
  2       Mitzimberg, Darian  FR Spokane CC             11.34      11.63  
  3       McLean, Corey       FR Eastern Wash           11.48      11.66  
  4       Green, Kramer       JR Eastern Wash           11.55      11.77  
Section  3     Wind: -2.3
  1       Shelby, Robert      SO Spokane CC                        11.44  
  2       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho                             11.82  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1       Okoro, Michael      SR Unattached             21.57      21.56  
  2       Bailey, Wes         FR Spokane CC             21.90      21.58  
  3       Michael, Brad       SO Eastern Wash           21.76      21.59  
  4       Middleton, Ian      FR Idaho                  22.32      22.66  
Section  2     Wind: -1.9
  1       Farmer, Kyle           Unattached             22.35      22.92  
  2       Mitzimberg, Darian  FR Spokane CC             22.57      23.13  
  3       Walser, Roy         FR Spokane CC             22.61      23.15  
  4       Reyes, Rafael       JR Great Falls            22.89      23.28  
Section  3     Wind: -2.0
  1       Van Tuinen, Nate    FR Spokane CC             23.04      22.99  
  2       Schmitz, Matthew    FR Great Falls            23.56      24.23  
  3       Rohrer, Glacier     FR Great Falls            25.21      26.76  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Ayesu-Attah, Ben    SO Idaho                  46.53      47.38  
  2       Wall, Brad          SR Eastern Wash           47.04      47.42  
  3       Bloom, Andrew       JR Idaho                  47.72      47.90  
  4       Middleton, Ian      FR Idaho                  49.47      48.95  
  5       Olsson, Nick        SR Eastern Wash           49.65      49.19  
  6       Green, Collin       JR Eastern Wash           49.48      50.15  
  7       Walser, Roy         FR Spokane CC             49.63      51.29  
Section  2  
  1       Van Tuinen, Nate    FR Spokane CC             51.77      49.82  
  2       Managhan, Michael   FR Carroll                51.55      50.70  
  3       Bowen, Ryan         SR Idaho                  51.68      51.93  
  4       Slater, Kristian    SO Great Falls            58.50    1:02.01  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Solly, Troy         JR Carroll              1:52.53    1:54.19  
  2       Goldizen, Ian       FR Gonzaga              1:53.98    1:54.80  
  3       Hornung, Andrew     SR Great Falls          1:55.85    1:54.89  
  4       Phillips, Andy      SO Gonzaga              1:52.04    1:55.12  
  5       Curnutt, Jordan     JR Eastern Wash         1:52.69    1:55.24  
  6       Choate, Morgan      FR Spokane CC           1:54.08    1:55.80  
  7       Sullivan, Tyler     FR Spokane CC           1:57.82    1:59.21  
Section  2  
  1   325 Crichlow, Matthew   NA Unat-Gonzaga         1:58.00    1:58.94  
  2   358 Randall, Hayden     JR Lewis-Clark          2:04.31    1:59.49  
  3       Hathaway, Noel      FR Idaho                2:00.63    1:59.73  
  4       Wimpenny, Jacob     SO Lewis-Clark          2:10.22    2:05.53  
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Fischer, Ned        SO Gonzaga              3:54.56    3:55.32  
  2       Walgren, Robert     NA Unat-Gonzaga         3:56.12    3:59.44  
  3       Sorenson, Simon     JR Eastern Wash         3:56.62    3:59.91  
  4       Milam, Willie       SO Gonzaga              3:58.90    4:01.00  
  5       Hastings, Colton    SO Idaho                3:58.35    4:01.50  
  6       Kelly, Tate         SR Gonzaga              3:56.00    4:03.55  
  7       Turpen, Cayle       SO Idaho                4:12.01    4:05.68  
  8       Boyle, Chris        SR Gonzaga              3:58.90    4:06.72  
  9   342 Ridesatthedoor, Sa  JR Carroll              4:10.00    4:15.62  
 10       Stout, Ben          FR Gonzaga              4:08.78    4:18.16  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Derrick   NA Unat-Gonzaga         9:30.00    9:30.36  
  2       Fall, Nathan        JR Eastern Wash        10:30.00   10:08.22  
  3       Shrewsbury, Josh    FR Lewis-Clark         10:09.74   10:16.96  
  4   361 Gutierrez, Rico     JR Great Falls         10:11.00   10:32.93  
  5       Hattrup, Kasey      SO Idaho               10:28.59   10:41.44  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Duane Hartman Invitational
 Men's heat will start at 7:30 (One Heat)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   360 Limpf, Paul            Unattached          14:30.00   14:43.13  
  2   317 Roche, Nick         SO Gonzaga             14:40.35   14:47.39  
  3   319 Felnagle, Brent     SO Gonzaga             14:47.34   14:54.59  
  4   358 Randall, Hayden     JR Lewis-Clark         15:08.39   14:59.67  
  5   339 Schroll, Chris      SO Eastern Wash        14:55.10   15:03.12  
  6   323 Lunder, Danny       FR Gonzaga             15:09.09   15:05.41  
  7   325 Crichlow, Matthew   NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:21.20   15:09.24  
  8   322 Richie, Patrick     JR Gonzaga             14:57.68   15:17.78  
  9   321 Branch, Kyle        SO Gonzaga             14:57.09   15:21.43  
 10   342 Ridesatthedoor, Sa  JR Carroll             15:30.00   15:23.54  
 11   324 Lance, Ben          JR Gonzaga             15:19.90   15:26.18  
 12   327 Gregorio, Jared     JR Gonzaga             15:37.14   15:36.41  
 13   344 Garcia, Connor      FR Carroll             15:58.00   15:38.63  
 14   352 Bennett, Jon        SO Unat-Spokane        15:38.13   15:41.12  
 15   326 Temple, Alec        FR Gonzaga             15:25.09   15:42.55  
 16   351 Issa, Daniel        FR Spokane CC          15:35.00   15:45.00  
 17   329 Morgan, Michael     JR Gonzaga             16:12.56   15:50.01  
 18   350 Hombel, Jake        FR Unat-Spokane        15:35.00   15:52.96  
 19   361 Gutierrez, Rico     JR Great Falls         15:56.20   15:55.32  
 20   328 Galvan, Anthony     JR Gonzaga             15:38.14   16:07.23  
 21   343 Constantine, Chase  FR Carroll             15:58.00   16:14.70  
 22   354 Young, Paul         SO Spokane CC          16:01.00   16:17.00  
 23   353 Lewis, Judd         FR Spokane CC          15:58.00   16:31.58  
 24   345 Utsey, Ryan         SR Carroll             16:00.00   16:36.44  
 25   330 Jeffries, William   NA Unattached          16:45.00   16:49.27  
 26   362 Nobach, Brandon        Unattached          18:00.00   18:47.33  
 --   346 Willis, Kyle        FR Carroll             16:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1       Seitz, Dylan        SO Spokane CC             15.02      14.84  
  2       Delaney, Stephan    NA Unat-Gonzaga           15.02      15.21  
  3       Albertson, Connor   JR Carroll                14.80      15.67  
  4       Fomenko, Dan        FR Spokane CC             17.03      17.32  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Delaney, Stephan    NA Unat-Gonzaga           54.59      52.58  
  2       Villines, Jesse     SO Idaho                  53.64      52.89  
  3       Gerling, Blake      FR Idaho                  53.60      53.83  
  4       Green, Kramer       JR Eastern Wash           53.83      53.88  
  5       Seitz, Dylan        SO Spokane CC             53.96      55.47  
  6       Raymond, Dylan      FR Carroll                54.98      56.17  
  7       Wood, Trevor        FR Spokane CC           1:01.00    1:01.76  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             41.45      41.45  
     1) Puccino, Phillip JR             2) Michael, Brad SO               
     3) Nnadi, Obinna FR                4) Wall, Brad SR                  
  2 Idaho  'A'                                          41.65      41.87  
     1) Villines, Jesse SO              2) Ayesu-Attah, Ben SO            
     3) Bloom, Andrew JR                4) Middleton, Ian FR              
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:17.56    3:21.94  
     1) Bailey, Wes FR                  2) Choate, Morgan FR              
     3) Mitzimberg, Darian FR           4) Seitz, Dylan SO                
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:23.06  
     1) Ustick, Brian FR                2) Raymond, Dylan FR              
     3) Solly, Troy JR                  4) Managhan, Michael FR           
  3 Carroll  'B'                                      3:30.00    3:32.20  
     1) Stuchell, Austin JR             2) Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex FR       
     3) Peliska, Taylor JR              4) Buck, Jericho FR               
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Fishel, Cody        SR Eastern Wash         6-06.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.00 
        O    O    O    O 
  2       East, Daniel        NA Unat-Gonzaga         6-06.75      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.00 
        O    O    X    X 
  2       Bonner, Kurtis      FR Unattached           6-00.00      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  4       Johansen, Christia  SR Great Falls          6-02.00      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Bennett, Tyler      JR Idaho                6-06.75      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Moulton, Taylor     FR Spokane CC           6-04.00      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 --       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho                6-08.00         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Klas, Jeremy        SR Idaho               17-09.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  1       Padden, Easton      JR Carroll             16-04.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  3       Stearns, Nick       SO Eastern Wash        15-09.00      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  4       Jones, Craig           Spokane CC          14-03.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Keller, Justin      SR Lewis-Clark         13-00.25      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Schmitz, Matthew    FR Great Falls         12-06.00      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Castaneda, Jose     FR Spokane CC          12-07.50         NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Watts, Dylan        SO Idaho               16-06.75         NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Puccino, Phillip    JR Eastern Wash        20-11.75      6.90m   0.5  22-07.75 
     6.90m(0.5) 6.68m(0.5) 6.69m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Lorentz, Jason      SR Idaho               23-00.00      6.66m   1.3  21-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.66m(1.3) 6.62m(+0.0)
  3       Harris, Todd        FR Great Falls         21-04.75      6.39m   1.4  20-11.75 
     6.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 6.06m(0.8) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.15m(NWI)
  4       Van Tuinen, Nate    FR Spokane CC          20-07.25      6.26m   0.7  20-06.50 
     6.21m(1.7) 6.07m(0.7) 6.26m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
  5       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho               20-05.75      6.25m   1.7  20-06.25 
     6.17m(2.4) 6.25m(1.7) 5.95m(2.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.6) FOUL     
  6       Rohrer, Glacier     FR Great Falls                       5.29m   2.0  17-04.25 
     5.29m(2.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.83m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.12m(1.3)
 --       Kurr, Jan           FR Idaho               24-02.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Moulton, Taylor     FR Spokane CC          38-09.00     12.23m  -1.6  40-01.50 
     12.23m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.05m(1.7) 11.83m(0.3)
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Lee, Dave           FR Unat-Spokane        42-08.00     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.86m  FOUL  13.87m  13.39m  FOUL  13.31m
  2       Uhlorn, Reece       FR Lewis-Clark         39-06.50     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.38m  13.22m  13.30m  12.91m  13.38m  13.06m
  3       Pratt, Hugh         SO Carroll             41-01.75     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.91m  12.77m  13.12m  12.38m  12.33m  12.48m
  4       Walters, Andrew     JR Great Falls         43-00.00     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.50m  12.82m  12.75m         
  5       Homer, Zac             Unattached          41-11.50     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.61m         
  6       Glenn, Tyler        SO Spokane CC          43-07.00     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7       Wyatt, Timothy      FR Carroll             39-11.50     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.73m  12.05m  12.13m         
  8       Lopez, David        JR Great Falls         40-00.00     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.61m  11.74m  FOUL         
  9       Heide, Brandon      FR Spokane CC          39-04.50     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Buchanan, Jon       JR Eastern Wash        55-02.75     16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.32m  15.40m  16.13m  16.09m  15.97m  FOUL
  2       Charles, Joseph     SR Idaho               53-01.75     16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Rothwell, Kyle      JR Idaho               52-08.00     15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.02m  15.19m  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  15.15m
  4       Lehr, James         FR Unat-Spokane        52-03.75     14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m
  5       Stanley, Kevin      SO Spokane CC          46-03.50     14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.25m  FOUL  14.64m  13.33m  13.27m  FOUL
  6       Bates, Durran       FR Spokane CC          47-07.75     13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.10m  FOUL  13.29m  12.68m  13.35m  13.74m
  7       Henry, Jacob        FR Great Falls         44-00.75     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.90m  12.22m  12.55m         
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Henry, Jacob        FR Great Falls         25-08.25     39.43m     129-04 
      36.62m  37.63m  39.43m         
  2       Uhlorn, Reece       FR Lewis-Clark         31-00.25     39.25m     128-09 
      38.85m  38.01m  39.25m         
  3       Walters, Andrew     JR Great Falls           130-00     38.99m     127-11 
      37.98m  FOUL  38.99m         
  4       Lee, Dave           FR Unat-Spokane        14-10.25     37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.34m  37.05m         
  5       Glenn, Tyler        SO Spokane CC          31-09.25     36.91m     121-01 
      33.14m  36.91m  FOUL         
  6       Heide, Brandon      FR Spokane CC          06-02.25     36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.66m         
  7       Wyatt, Timothy      FR Carroll               117-08     35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m  35.11m  35.54m         
  8       Lopez, David        JR Great Falls           100-00     32.16m     105-06 
      32.03m  32.16m  31.64m         
 --       Pratt, Hugh         SO Carroll             15-10.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Dixon, Jason        SO Unat-Spokane        87-00.25     48.11m     157-10 
      46.32m  FOUL  48.11m  47.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Nielsen, Zach       SR Eastern Wash        54-02.75     45.57m     149-06 
      45.13m  44.39m  FOUL  45.57m  44.47m  FOUL
  3       Carpenter, Josh     FR Lewis-Clark         49-04.50     44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  43.25m  44.45m  43.36m  42.84m  44.17m
  4       Arakawa, Jordan     SO Eastern Wash          156-02     44.25m     145-02 
      37.99m  FOUL  40.48m  42.78m  44.25m  FOUL
  5       Homer, Zac             Unattached          48-10.50     41.68m     136-09 
      41.68m  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Brown, Anthony      FR Spokane CC          33-08.50     40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  38.05m  38.93m  39.87m  FOUL  39.61m
  7       Lemafa, Shaun       JR Eastern Wash        33-08.25     39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Rothwell, Kyle      JR Idaho               55-10.25     39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.21m         
 --       Lehr, James         FR Unat-Spokane        66-01.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Charles, Joseph     SR Idaho               59-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bates, Durran       FR Spokane CC          56-11.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Svazs, Ugis         SR Idaho               28-01.25     73.34m     240-07 
      73.34m  72.42m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Weidman, Ryan       SO Unat-Spokane        34-05.75     70.21m     230-04 
      68.82m  69.02m  FOUL  FOUL  70.21m  69.63m
  3       Marshall, Mike      SR Idaho               30-06.50     68.91m     226-01 
      62.77m  65.19m  67.05m  66.80m  68.91m  FOUL
  4       Haas, Derek         FR Spokane CC          99-06.25     61.95m     203-03 
      61.95m  58.65m  FOUL  FOUL  59.39m  60.36m
  5       Payne, Joey         FR Eastern Wash        05-09.50     59.38m     194-10 
      53.01m  59.04m  58.78m  59.38m  59.20m  55.93m
  6       Pratt, Max          SO Eastern Wash        88-08.50     58.44m     191-09 
      54.71m  54.76m  FOUL  58.44m  57.71m  FOUL
  7       Moulton, Taylor     FR Spokane CC          38-11.50     46.06m     151-01 
      46.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Thompson, Drew      FR Idaho                            34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.34m         
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Take 9  to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Dixon, Jason        SO Unat-Spokane        50-11.25     54.67m     179-04 
      50.58m  52.78m  51.74m  FOUL  54.67m  FOUL
  2       Campbell, Chris        Unattached            172-06     51.18m     167-11 
      50.46m  49.87m  49.69m  51.18m  48.02m  50.39m
  3       Taylor, Alex        JR Idaho               32-08.75     39.82m     130-08 
      39.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4       Payne, Joey         FR Eastern Wash        24-08.75     37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.45m  36.67m           
  5       Henry, Jacob        FR Great Falls         24-08.25     36.43m     119-06 
      34.73m  35.97m  36.43m           
  6       Glenn, Tyler        SO Spokane CC            131-03     31.52m     103-05 
      31.52m  31.33m  FOUL         
 --       Lehr, James         FR Unat-Spokane        39-00.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1       Arakawa, Jordan     SO Eastern Wash        11-00.50     65.13m     213-08 
      64.80m  65.13m  FOUL  62.61m  62.92m  63.61m
  2       Rothwell, Kyle      JR Idaho               04-10.25     61.29m     201-01 
      61.29m  60.18m  60.10m  FOUL  60.09m  FOUL
  3       Nielsen, Zach       SR Eastern Wash        90-01.25     58.24m     191-01 
      55.97m  57.41m  57.96m  FOUL  56.43m  58.24m
  4       Buchanan, Jon       JR Eastern Wash          184-01     56.93m     186-09 
      56.93m  56.15m  53.64m  53.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Stanley, Kevin      SO Spokane CC          75-06.25     52.83m     173-04 
      48.90m  50.36m  52.76m  52.83m  FOUL  50.32m
  6       Murray, John        SO Lewis-Clark         78-04.75     51.24m     168-01 
      48.96m  51.24m  FOUL  50.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Trumbauer, Zach     SO Idaho               76-08.25     50.84m     166-09 
      50.39m  FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  50.84m  47.89m
  8       Lemafa, Shaun       JR Eastern Wash          173-11     49.67m     162-11 
      49.67m  49.43m  49.60m         
  9       Charles, Joseph     SR Idaho               75-00.25     49.65m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.65m  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzaga  'A'                                      7:45.23    7:50.89  
     1) 323 Lunder, Danny FR            2) 324 Lance, Ben JR              
     3) 321 Branch, Kyle SO             4) 319 Felnagle, Brent SO         
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      7:50.00    7:51.89  
     1) Buck, Jericho FR                2) Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex FR       
     3) Peliska, Taylor JR              4) Stuchell, Austin JR            
  3 Gonzaga  'B'                                      7:52.90    7:59.85  
     1) 327 Gregorio, Jared JR          2) 322 Richie, Patrick JR         
     3) 326 Temple, Alec FR             4) 317 Roche, Nick SO             
 
Event 45  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      9:18.00    9:22.51  
     1) Hughes, Bailey FR               2) Torres, Sandy FR               
     3) Mathes, Jordan FR               4) Fey, Madeline FR               
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                      9:40.00    9:40.23  
     1) 313 Wheeler, Jennifer JR        2) 308 Urcadez, Zoe FR            
     3) 310 Davis, Shelly SO            4) Culver, Katy FR                
  3 Gonzaga  'C'                                      9:50.00    9:50.76  
     1) Fjortoft, Annelie SR            2) 305 Beyer, Krista SO           
     3) 302 Jones, Maggie SO            4) 314 Nichols, Allie FR          
  4 Gonzaga  'B'                                      9:50.00   10:12.82  
     1) 304 Thomas, Emily JR            2) 309 Cherry, Taylor FR          
     3) Fraher, Alison SO               4) 311 Moore, Stephanie JR        
  5 Gonzaga  'D'                                     10:10.00   11:00.70  
     1) 312 Nordin, Haley SO            2) Jess, Kelsey FR                
     3) 316 Kowitz, Alaina FR           4) 315 Anderson, Sarah FR         
 
Event 46  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --       Jimenez, Rigoberto  SR Great Falls         30:50.00        DNF